EN

Nos coachs

Faites connaissance avec nos coachs

Nyssa Adams

École Saint-Luc

Melquisedec Anaya Rojas

École Georges-Vanier

Ridolphe Aristil

École secondaire Antoine de St-Exupery

Dominique Berrardelli

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Sarah-Danielle Bélanger

École secondaire Anjou

Joannie Bourque

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Marco-Antonio Carriere Liera

École Saint-Luc

Cecilia Margarita Castillo-Pimentel

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Joel Casseus

Académie Dunton

Nassim Chahour

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Ghanaël-Romulus Dieuveil

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Fred-Erick Dormévil-Georges

École Saint-Henri

Cassandra Doughlin

École secondaire Dorval-Jean XXIII

Marie-Andrée Dubé

École Georges-Vanier

Caleb Dorlean

Académie Dunton

Ernest Edmond

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Jean-Daniel Estimable

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Jean-Christophe Ferland

École secondaire Anjou

Laurianne Ferland

École secondaire Anjou

Guillaume Filiatrault

École Joseph-François-Perrault

Alexander Fox

École secondaire Dalbé-Viau

Ching Fung Ho

École Louis-Riel

Xavier Gomes

École Joseph-François-Perrault

Khadijah Jaffal

École Louis-Riel

Lexxus James

École Saint-Henri

Zhara Jones

École secondaire Dalbé Viau

Barbara Joubert

École secondaire Antoine-de-St-Exupéry

Thierry Joubert

École secondaire Antoine-de-St-Exupéry

Marvin Jules

École secondaire St-Henri

Pierre Keyork

École secondaire St-Henri

Grace Larochelle

École Louis-Riel

Clara Lonc

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Donald Maisonneuve

École secondaire Joseph-Francois-Perrault

Jesse Rodney Memette

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Caleb Millien

Imane Moglia Euchi

École secondaire Antoine de St-Exupery

Omar Ndoye

Dave Nicolas

École secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Jean-Rémi Perras

École secondaire Dalbé-Viau

Jean-Prospere Philistin

École secondaire Calixa-Lavallée

Francis Ranger

Académie Dunton

Anthony Romain

Ecole Secondaire Daniel-Johnson

Alexandra Roy

École secondaire Antoine-de-St-Exupéry

Thadée Rushemeza

École Leblanc

Jeff St-Cyr

École secondaire Anjou

Joy-Fabry Saint-Fort

Académie Dunton

Woodwendy Séraphin

École secondaire St-Henri

Audrey Trempe

École Georges-Vanier

Danaée Vachon

École secondaire Dalbé-Viau